Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Surin

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Surin. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Surin with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1942,606
BustAfghanistan 4,3772,720
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3622,711
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,0852,539
FarahAfghanistan 4,5992,858
GardizAfghanistan 4,0222,499
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0882,541
HeratAfghanistan 4,6532,892
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,0882,541
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9552,458
KabulAfghanistan 4,0642,526
KandaharAfghanistan 4,2402,635
KhostAfghanistan 3,9492,454
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1892,603
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4972,794
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,3292,690
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1162,558
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6022,860
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4482,764
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,2762,657
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5932,854
ShkoderAlbania 8,4145,229
TiranaAlbania 8,4055,223
VloreAlbania 8,4425,246
AdrarAlgeria 10,5316,544
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,9126,159
AlgiersAlgeria 9,9086,157
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,5155,913
BatnaAlgeria 9,6776,013
BecharAlgeria 10,5796,574
BejaiaAlgeria 9,7546,061
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,6266,603
BiskraAlgeria 9,7576,063
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8806,140
ChlefAlgeria 10,0886,269
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6345,987
DjanetAlgeria 9,7306,046
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9786,200
El GoleaAlgeria 10,1546,310
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7056,031
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,0076,219
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,8196,102
In AmenasAlgeria 9,6055,968
In SalahAlgeria 10,3046,403
MilianaAlgeria 10,0096,220
OranAlgeria 10,2746,384
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5176,535
SkikdaAlgeria 9,5925,960
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,1706,320
TebessaAlgeria 9,5305,922
TimimounAlgeria 10,4376,486
TindoufAlgeria 11,2677,001
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7816,078
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,9746,198
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,220758
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,8456,118
HuamboAngola 10,1346,297
LuandaAngola 10,2886,393
LuenaAngola 9,6686,008
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5776,573
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,5579,046
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,4138,956
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,4118,955
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,3148,895
ByrdAntarctica 12,4597,742
DavisAntarctica 9,5005,903
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,5769,057
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,0266,851
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,17410,672
AzulArgentina 17,07610,611
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,01410,573
BarilocheArgentina 17,04810,594
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,17710,674
CeresArgentina 17,77811,048
ChamicalArgentina 18,00111,186
ChepesArgentina 17,92611,140
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,47710,239
ConcordiaArgentina 17,39410,809
CórdobaArgentina 17,80111,062
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,79111,056
CorrientesArgentina 17,71011,005
EsquelArgentina 16,85410,473
EzeizaArgentina 17,16110,664
FormosaArgentina 17,73811,023
General PicoArgentina 17,37410,797
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,31010,757
JuninArgentina 17,32810,768
La PlataArgentina 17,10910,632
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,61411,567
La RiojaArgentina 18,12111,260
LaboulayeArgentina 17,50010,875
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,0589,978
Las LomitasArgentina 18,02611,202
Malarg EArgentina 17,62010,949
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,98810,557
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,84810,469
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,55910,911
MendozaArgentina 17,86911,104
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,87111,105
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,43910,837
NeuquenArgentina 17,21610,698
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,24810,718
OranArgentina 18,43911,458
ParanaArgentina 17,53010,893
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,43910,837
PehuajoArgentina 17,26610,729
PergaminoArgentina 17,36310,790
PigeArgentina 17,13010,645
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,75111,030
PosadasArgentina 17,47910,861
PresidenciaArgentina 17,89211,118
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,91111,130
Punta IndioArgentina 17,03810,588
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,64810,967
ReconquistaArgentina 17,66910,980
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,63910,961
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,8799,867
RivadaviaArgentina 18,25711,345
RosarioArgentina 17,45710,848
SaltaArgentina 18,41711,445
San AntonioArgentina 16,93010,521
San LuisArgentina 17,72811,017
San RafaelArgentina 17,67810,985
Santa RosaArgentina 17,31510,760
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,10711,252
SarmientoArgentina 16,53110,273
TrelewArgentina 16,68910,371
TucumanArgentina 18,24311,337
UshuaiaArgentina 15,5209,644
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,79411,057
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,89111,118
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,63910,961
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3263,931
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,2238,217
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6594,138
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7523,574
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,4213,369
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3223,307
AmberleyAustralia 7,1034,414
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,7534,197
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,1214,425
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1882,602
CairnsAustralia 5,8273,621
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3694,579
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5572,832
CedunaAustralia 6,1373,813
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,5134,047
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,6533,513
Cobar MoAustralia 6,8524,258
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4173,366
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3094,542
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8223,618
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7702,964
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2792,659
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0851,917
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,1014,412
East SaleAustralia 7,4424,624
Esperance (po)Australia 5,7553,576
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7563,577
EssendonAustralia 7,2724,519
ForrestAustralia 5,7233,557
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,5824,711
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0043,109
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,1893,224
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5342,818
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,8294,865
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,8234,862
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,9623,705
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4283,373
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,7114,792
LavertonAustralia 7,2734,520
LearmonthAustralia 4,2852,663
LongreachAustralia 6,1483,821
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,1483,820
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8574,882
Low HeadAustralia 7,6474,752
Mackay MoAustralia 6,3963,975
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,3095,785
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3822,723
MeekatharraAustralia 4,8913,039
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2634,513
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,2834,525
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,8174,236
Mount GambierAustralia 7,0274,367
Mount IsaAustralia 5,5753,464
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4645,259
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,4833,407
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4354,620
NuriootpaAustralia 6,6484,131
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2552,644
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,8333,624
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3713,338
Port HedlandAustralia 4,2542,643
RichmondAustralia 7,3574,572
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,6464,130
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,4104,605
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,4064,602
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0983,168
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,0973,167
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,1203,182
TibooburraAustralia 6,4303,996
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0673,770
WaggaAustralia 7,2394,498
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,0981,925
WilliamtownAustralia 7,3784,585
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,1673,832
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9563,080
WoomeraAustralia 6,2333,873
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3232,686
GrazAustria 8,6595,381
InnsbruckAustria 8,9585,567
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7505,437
LinzAustria 8,7305,425
SalzburgAustria 8,8255,484
ViennaAustria 8,5715,326
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8505,499
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,1363,813
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9243,682
GancaAzerbaijan 6,1823,842
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,0663,770
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,1783,839
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,3645,819
LerwickUk 9,3655,820
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,0643,768
QubaAzerbaijan 6,0203,741
SakiAzerbaijan 6,1273,807
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9413,692
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9933,724
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9913,723
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,1363,813
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,9883,721
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,1153,800
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1793,839
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2687,624
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,1207,531
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,3627,682
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,5759,678
MuharraqBahrain 5,6083,485
ChittagongBangladesh 1,483922
DhakaBangladesh 1,6741,040
CharnocksBarbados 16,38710,183
BrestBelarus 8,0164,981
GomelBelarus 7,5224,674
GrodnoBelarus 7,9884,964
MinskBelarus 7,7544,818
MogilevBelarus 7,5934,718
VitebskBelarus 7,5954,720
BrusselsBelgium 9,3585,815
D’UccleBelgium 9,3585,815
OstendeBelgium 9,4405,866
Belize CityBelize 16,18610,058
BeninBenin 11,0116,842
BohiconBenin 11,0196,847
CotonouBenin 11,0116,842
KandiBenin 10,8026,712
NatitingouBenin 10,9906,829
ParakouBenin 10,8926,768
SaveBenin 10,9496,804
BermudaBermuda 14,6149,081
La PazBolivia 19,10611,873
Santa CruzBolivia 18,55811,532
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4785,268
FrancistownBotswana 9,2095,722
MaunBotswana 9,5705,947
TshaneBotswana 9,8536,123
AimoresBrazil 16,22310,081
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,9089,885
AltamiraBrazil 17,05310,597
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,78111,049
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,52010,266
ApodiBrazil 15,6669,735
AracajuBrazil 15,7229,770
AracuaiBrazil 16,33010,148
AragarcasBrazil 17,41210,820
AraxaBrazil 16,83610,462
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,6699,737
BageBrazil 17,09410,623
BambuiBrazil 16,73310,398
BarbacenaBrazil 16,49010,247
BarbalhaBrazil 15,8769,865
BarcelosBrazil 17,86811,103
BarraBrazil 16,38210,180
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,44710,220
BarreirasBrazil 16,59910,315
BelémBrazil 16,59510,312
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,52010,266
BelterraBrazil 17,28810,743
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,43810,215
Bom JesusBrazil 16,92810,519
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,44510,219
BrasiliaBrazil 16,95210,534
BrevesBrazil 16,80510,443
C. ItapemirimBrazil 16,21810,078
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,28910,122
CabroboBrazil 15,9129,888
CaceresBrazil 17,99511,182
CaetiteBrazil 16,36910,172
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,5099,637
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,61710,948
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,29210,746
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,65310,348
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9829,931
CanavieirasBrazil 15,9919,937
CaparaoBrazil 16,30010,129
CapinopolisBrazil 17,11910,638
CaratingaBrazil 16,33510,150
CaravelasBrazil 16,0339,963
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,51010,259
CarolinaBrazil 16,74210,404
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,03910,588
CataguasesBrazil 16,37810,177
CatalaoBrazil 16,95310,535
CatanduvaBrazil 17,02610,580
CaxiasBrazil 16,22310,081
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,97210,547
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,4139,578
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,43310,211
ChapecoBrazil 17,19510,685
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,83311,082
CipoBrazil 15,8839,870
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,96310,541
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,47310,236
CordeiroBrazil 16,33610,152
CorrentinaBrazil 16,59310,311
CorumbaBrazil 17,94211,150
CoximBrazil 17,66710,978
CrateusBrazil 15,9539,913
CuiabaBrazil 17,82711,078
CuritibaBrazil 16,94810,532
DiamantinaBrazil 16,49310,249
DiamantinoBrazil 17,85811,097
DouradosBrazil 17,59110,931
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,45910,228
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,01310,572
EspinosaBrazil 16,39910,191
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,0379,344
FloraniaBrazil 15,5769,679
FlorestaBrazil 15,8339,839
FlorianoBrazil 16,25410,100
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,80510,443
FormosaBrazil 16,88710,494
FortalezaBrazil 15,6869,747
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,44510,840
FrancaBrazil 16,87710,487
GaranhunsBrazil 15,6209,706
GoianiaBrazil 17,09410,623
GoiasBrazil 17,18810,681
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,31610,139
GrajauBrazil 16,58110,304
GuairaBrazil 17,47210,858
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7469,785
GuaratingaBrazil 16,0629,981
IbiriteBrazil 16,53110,273
IguatuBrazil 15,8479,848
IlheusBrazil 15,9969,940
ImperatrizBrazil 16,68110,365
IndaialBrazil 16,89110,496
IpameriBrazil 16,97710,550
IraiBrazil 17,24710,718
IreceBrazil 16,24710,096
ItaberabaBrazil 16,11410,014
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,64310,964
ItaitubaBrazil 17,47810,861
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,41410,200
ItaperunaBrazil 16,29610,126
ItapevaBrazil 16,95510,536
ItirucuBrazil 16,0749,989
ItuacuBrazil 16,22510,082
IvinhemaBrazil 17,50110,875
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,08310,616
JacobinaBrazil 16,09410,001
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6349,715
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,3979,568
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,76610,418
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,44010,216
LavrasBrazil 16,61710,326
LencoisBrazil 16,21710,077
LinharesBrazil 16,11810,016
LondrinaBrazil 17,19810,687
MacapaBrazil 16,76310,417
MacauBrazil 15,5259,647
MaceioBrazil 15,5509,663
MachadoBrazil 16,70510,381
ManausBrazil 17,78611,052
MarabaBrazil 16,84410,467
MaringaBrazil 17,27210,733
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,16910,669
Monte AzulBrazil 16,39310,187
Monte SantoBrazil 15,9549,914
MonteiroBrazil 15,6539,727
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,52110,266
Morada NovaBrazil 15,7099,762
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,17510,052
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,35010,160
ObidosBrazil 17,29910,750
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,6539,727
ParacatuBrazil 16,84110,465
ParanaBrazil 16,91010,508
ParanaguaBrazil 16,87310,485
ParanaibaBrazil 17,27710,736
ParintinsBrazil 17,45610,847
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9919,937
Passo FundoBrazil 17,12210,640
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,79910,439
PaulistanaBrazil 16,09410,001
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,8149,827
Pedra AzulBrazil 16,24310,093
PeixeBrazil 16,97710,549
PetrolinaBrazil 16,0579,978
PicosBrazil 16,10110,005
PiraiBrazil 16,48410,243
PirenopolisBrazil 17,06310,603
PompeuBrazil 16,63610,338
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,66810,979
Porto De MozBrazil 16,97710,550
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,08910,619
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,48711,488
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,93110,521
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,95510,536
PosseBrazil 16,77210,422
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8109,824
RecifeBrazil 15,4279,587
RemansoBrazil 16,23610,089
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,92411,760
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,40510,194
Rio NegroBrazil 16,97510,549
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,26710,730
SalvadorBrazil 15,9169,890
Santa MariaBrazil 17,15810,662
SantaremBrazil 17,25210,720
SantosBrazil 16,70110,378
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,89910,501
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,18810,681
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,7449,783
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,89910,501
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,34110,776
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,60610,319
Sao LuisBrazil 16,22710,084
Sao MateusBrazil 16,09710,003
São PauloBrazil 16,74110,403
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,87510,486
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,95111,776
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,0499,973
SerrinhaBrazil 15,9419,906
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,55610,288
SobralBrazil 15,8669,859
SoureBrazil 16,56510,294
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,52610,269
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,89810,500
SurubimBrazil 15,5079,636
TaguatingaBrazil 16,75710,413
TarauacaBrazil 19,04311,833
TauaBrazil 15,9549,914
TefeBrazil 18,19611,307
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 16,27310,112
TeresinaBrazil 16,17510,052
TiriosBrazil 17,06010,601
TorresBrazil 16,83610,462
TracuateuaBrazil 16,42410,206
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,31210,758
TriunfoBrazil 15,7669,797
TucuruiBrazil 16,83010,458
TuriacuBrazil 16,30210,130
UaupesBrazil 18,05111,217
UbatubaBrazil 16,58710,307
UberabaBrazil 16,93710,525
VassourasBrazil 16,46410,231
VicosaBrazil 16,40010,191
VitoriaBrazil 16,14210,031
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,19210,062
Ze DocaBrazil 16,40410,194
BurgasBulgaria 7,7594,822
LomBulgaria 8,0945,030
PlevenBulgaria 7,9884,964
PlovdivBulgaria 7,9864,962
SadovoBulgaria 7,9714,953
SandanskiBulgaria 8,1135,042
SofiaBulgaria 8,0945,029
VarnaBulgaria 7,7194,797
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2246,974
BurundiBurundi 8,4105,226
Phnom PenhCambodia 398247
SiemreapCambodia 172107
BatouriCameroon 9,7876,082
DoualaCameroon 10,2976,399
GarouaCameroon 9,7556,062
MamfeCameroon 10,2956,398
MarouaCameroon 9,6315,985
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7916,084
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1416,301
YaoundeCameroon 10,1116,283
YokoCameroon 9,9716,196
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,6017,209
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6826,016
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,8287,971
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,1635,694
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,6687,872
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,7837,944
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,9668,057
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,6197,220
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,0556,870
Banff, AbCanada 11,7527,303
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,1628,179
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,2847,634
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9467,423
Bissett, MbCanada 12,4537,738
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5047,149
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,2618,241
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,8416,737
Brandon, MbCanada 12,4547,739
Broadview, SkCanada 12,3277,660
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,7936,707
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1646,937
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,3268,281
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0136,844
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,3646,441
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8257,348
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,4076,467
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3787,070
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8656,752
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,7156,658
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,5477,175
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8616,128
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1476,927
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,9276,790
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,1677,561
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,8167,343
Chapais, QcCanada 12,8247,969
Charlo, NbCanada 12,9548,049
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,0898,134
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,0838,130
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,3417,047
Chatham, NbCanada 13,0478,108
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,2336,980
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,3717,688
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,3157,653
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,6767,255
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,0136,222
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5046,527
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6757,255
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,9458,044
Comox, BcCanada 11,4157,093
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6436,613
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,2046,962
Coronation, AbCanada 11,8457,361
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,8777,380
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,5437,794
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,3317,662
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1696,941
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,5336,545
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,6457,858
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7186,660
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,9148,025
Dryden, OnCanada 12,6467,858
Earlton, OnCanada 13,0788,127
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,6497,239
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,6227,222
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,6297,226
Edson, AbCanada 11,5077,151
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1466,927
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 11,2917,016
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4287,723
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Eureka, NtCanada 9,4535,874
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,9107,401
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2456,987
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4367,106
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8206,724
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9237,409
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6386,610
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1036,899
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1056,901
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1096,904
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,1808,191
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,1868,194
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2466,988
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,5977,828
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,9157,404
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,5457,174
Golden, BcCanada 11,6797,258
Goose, NfCanada 12,2787,630
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,2328,223
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2707,003
Greenwood, NsCanada 13,2578,238
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,9418,042
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,0346,235
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,2688,245
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 13,2428,229
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,5518,421
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,2787,630
Harrow, OnCanada 13,6548,485
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9056,776
Hope, BcCanada 11,6197,220
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7236,042
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,8597,369
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,7296,045
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2466,988
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4705,885
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,7347,291
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5667,187
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,8437,980
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,8437,981
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Kenora, OnCanada 12,6147,839
Kingston, OnCanada 13,4448,354
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,4275,858
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,3116,407
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8677,374
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,2778,251
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,7727,315
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,9798,066
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,2956,398
Langara, BcCanada 10,6646,627
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 12,4737,751
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,0037,459
London, OnCanada 13,5598,426
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6996,649
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,7207,283
Lytton, BcCanada 11,5477,176
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,7376,672
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,2138,210
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,1547,553
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9366,175
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0286,853
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0617,495
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,4877,138
Moncton, NbCanada 13,1328,160
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,9108,022
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,2938,260
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,3008,265
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,2307,600
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,6477,859
Morden, MbCanada 12,5827,819
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,3558,299
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,9547,429
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,5077,151
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6397,854
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,4277,722
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1676,318
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,9017,396
North Bay, OnCanada 13,2008,202
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,3218,278
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,3228,279
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2416,985
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,6926,644
Penticton, BcCanada 11,7077,275
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,2518,235
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,4408,352
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 12,5227,781
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,4437,111
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,8607,991
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2126,967
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,5047,770
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,9477,424
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2076,964
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7976,710
Princeton, BcCanada 12,2417,607
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,9696,195
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,1398,165
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2817,010
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,7377,293
Red Lake, OnCanada 12,4937,763
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,2517,613
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,2517,613
Resolute, NtCanada 9,9696,195
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6527,241
Roberval, QcCanada 12,9548,050
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,2658,243
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1237,533
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 13,2378,226
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,7966,709
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,7066,653
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,0028,079
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,0137,465
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,1458,169
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,2147,590
Scott, SkCanada 11,9197,406
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,7087,897
Shearwater, NsCanada 13,2698,245
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,2918,259
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,5635,942
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,6467,859
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,6337,850
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,4277,101
Smithers, BcCanada 10,9226,787
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,7447,920
Summerside, PeCanada 13,0808,128
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,1577,554
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1527,551
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,0308,097
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,5376,548
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8796,760
Teslin, YtCanada 10,2926,395
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,0117,464
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1036,899
Thompson, MbCanada 11,9067,398
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,8697,997
Timmins, OnCanada 12,9448,044
Tofino, BcCanada 11,4157,093
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,5038,391
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,4978,387
Trenton, OnCanada 13,4558,361
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,2707,625
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,0008,078
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,2516,991
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,0168,089
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5457,174
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,6907,264
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7537,303
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,5747,192
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,5787,195
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,4207,718
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,5178,399
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,4656,503
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1516,308
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,3698,308
Windsor, OnCanada 13,6268,467
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,5307,786
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,1367,542
Yarmouth, NsCanada 13,4028,328
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8056,714
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,2417,607
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,8987,393
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,9447,422
SalCape Verde 13,1688,182
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,3445,806
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7305,425
AbecheChad 8,8455,496
FayaChad 8,9195,542
MoundouChad 9,4915,898
N’DjamenaChad 9,5025,905
AntofagastaChile 18,86911,725
AricaChile 19,25311,964
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,53510,275
ChicoChile 16,46110,229
ChillanChile 17,56110,912
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,55610,909
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,48211,485
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,58410,306
Curico-General FreireChile 17,72011,011
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,09511,866
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,35110,160
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,3429,534
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,25711,345
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,13510,648
ParronChile 17,78011,049
Puerto AysenChile 16,60210,317
Puerto MonttChile 17,04410,591
Punta ArenasChile 15,7469,785
QuinteroChile 17,93011,142
SantiagoChile 17,86311,100
SewellChile 17,79311,057
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,33110,770
ValdiviaChile 17,22510,704
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,22710,705
VallenarChile 18,31911,384
ValparaisoChile 17,92711,140
AltaiChina 3,9202,436
BeijingChina 3,0511,896
ChangchunChina 3,8302,380
ChangduChina 1,9211,194
ChangshaChina 1,7711,101
ChengduChina 1,7611,094
ChongqingChina 1,6561,029
DuianChina 2,4421,518
ErlianChina 3,3002,051
GanzhouChina 1,7101,063
GuangzhouChina 1,400870
HaikouChina 915569
HailarChina 4,0972,546
HamiChina 3,2502,020
HetanChina 3,3972,111
JiuquanChina 2,8111,747
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8142,370
KashiChina 3,8282,379
KunmingChina 1,131703
LanzhouChina 2,3611,467
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,0761,290
NanchangChina 1,9911,237
NanjingChina 2,4561,526
NanningChina 995619
PingbianChina 2,0831,295
QingdaoChina 2,8901,796
QiqiharChina 4,0762,533
RuoqiangChina 3,0761,912
ShanghaiChina 2,5771,601
ShantouChina 1,6771,042
ShenyangChina 3,5522,207
TaiyuanChina 2,6831,667
TaoyuanChina 2,1661,346
TengchongChina 1,253779
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,5502,206
Xi’AnChina 2,2281,384
XichangChina 1,454904
YanjiChina 3,9782,472
YichangChina 1,9311,200
YinchuanChina 2,6371,639
YiningChina 3,8542,395
ZhengzhouChina 2,4291,509
ZhijiangChina 1,538956
Aepto.San LuisColombia 18,26611,351
Antonio NarinoColombia 18,20211,311
AraucaColombia 17,49410,871
BarranquillaColombia 17,14510,654
Benito SalasColombia 18,02711,202
BogotáColombia 17,82311,076
Camilo DazaColombia 17,44110,838
El CaranoColombia 17,72611,015
Las GaviotasColombia 17,76911,042
MatecanaColombia 17,82411,076
PeralesColombia 17,86311,100
Pto.CarrenoColombia 17,47410,858
Rafael NunezColombia 17,19710,686
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,90810,507
Simon BolivarColombia 17,11210,634
VanguardiaColombia 17,87411,107
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,62511,574
YariguiesColombia 17,56310,914
MoroniComoros 7,2654,514
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 17,12410,641
LimonCosta Rica 17,16110,664
PuntarenasCosta Rica 17,10410,629
San JoseCosta Rica 17,13310,647
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7495,437
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5235,296
SibenikCroatia 8,6815,395
SplitCroatia 8,6425,370
ZagrebCroatia 8,6395,368
CamagueyCuba 15,9799,929
CasablancaCuba 15,7389,780
HavanaCuba 15,7579,792
WillemstadCuraçao 16,89210,497
FamagustaCyprus 7,2204,487
LarnacaCyprus 7,2504,505
LimassolCyprus 7,3044,538
NicosiaCyprus 7,2794,523
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5335,303
ChebCzech Republic 8,8235,483
MosnovCzech Republic 8,4235,234
PragueCzech Republic 8,6925,401
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5975,342
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2245,732
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9256,168
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8755,515
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1225,669
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7065,410
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5475,311
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9675,572
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9705,574
MarstalDenmark 8,8495,499
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7475,436
OdenseDenmark 8,8415,494
RandersDenmark 8,8435,495
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5735,327
StudsgårdDenmark 8,9205,543
TønderDenmark 8,9505,562
TylstrupDenmark 8,8335,489
TystofteDenmark 8,7895,462
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7735,452
VestervigDenmark 8,9395,555
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5254,055
Melville HallDominica 16,24410,094
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,12410,020
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,14910,035
AzuaDominican Republic 16,25210,099
BaniDominican Republic 16,26810,109
BarahonaDominican Republic 16,29010,123
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,20110,068
CabreraDominican Republic 16,11010,011
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,20610,071
CotuiDominican Republic 16,17310,050
DajabonDominican Republic 16,14610,033
DuvergeDominican Republic 16,27910,116
El CercadoDominican Republic 16,24010,092
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,18810,059
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,12010,017
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,19310,062
HigueyDominican Republic 16,19610,064
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 16,24110,093
ImbertDominican Republic 16,11210,012
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,18110,055
JimaniDominican Republic 16,28810,121
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,22510,082
La VegaDominican Republic 16,17010,048
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,23710,090
LuperonDominican Republic 16,10310,007
MichesDominican Republic 16,16310,044
MocaDominican Republic 16,15010,036
MoncionDominican Republic 16,15710,040
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,11410,013
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,20010,067
NaguaDominican Republic 16,13810,028
NeybaDominican Republic 16,26610,108
PedernalesDominican Republic 16,31910,141
PimentelDominican Republic 16,16510,045
PoloDominican Republic 16,30610,133
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,11110,011
RestauracionDominican Republic 16,23410,088
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,11510,014
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,15510,039
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,23210,087
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,16310,044
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,14910,035
SamanaDominican Republic 16,14610,033
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,23910,091
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,16610,046
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,24310,094
San JuanDominican Republic 16,22610,083
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,21410,075
SanchezDominican Republic 16,15210,037
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,14610,033
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,15410,038
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,24110,092
TamayoDominican Republic 16,27110,111
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,22110,080
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,16110,043
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,12810,022
YamasaDominican Republic 16,20710,071
YasicaDominican Republic 16,12510,020
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,34810,159
CanarEcuador 18,61911,570
GuayaquilEcuador 18,55311,529
IzobambaEcuador 18,38611,425
La ConcordiaEcuador 18,32811,390
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,77411,667
MilagroEcuador 18,55611,531
OtavaloEcuador 18,32411,387
PichilingueEcuador 18,44911,465
PortoviejoEcuador 18,41611,444
PuyoEcuador 18,52011,509
QuitoEcuador 18,36511,412
RumipambaEcuador 18,45711,470
San GabrielEcuador 18,28811,364
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,6134,731
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,3844,589
AswanEgypt 7,4104,605
AsyutEgypt 7,5544,694
BahariyaEgypt 7,7454,813
Beni SuefEgypt 7,5234,675
CairoEgypt 7,4834,650
DabaaEgypt 7,7574,820
DakhlaEgypt 7,7754,832
El ArishEgypt 7,2454,502
El TorEgypt 7,2834,526
FarafraEgypt 7,8514,879
HelwanEgypt 7,4924,655
HurguadaEgypt 7,2864,528
IsmailiaEgypt 7,3994,598
KhargaEgypt 7,6204,735
KosseirEgypt 7,2424,500
LuxorEgypt 7,4014,599
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,8704,890
MinyaEgypt 7,5694,704
Port-SaidEgypt 7,3954,596
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,1634,451
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,2124,482
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,3624,575
SalloumEgypt 8,0605,008
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,0645,011
SohagEgypt 7,4924,655
St. KatrineEgypt 7,2394,498
TahrirEgypt 7,5474,690
TantaEgypt 7,5174,671
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,52810,271
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,54810,283
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,50610,257
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,54310,280
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,4086,468
AsmaraEritrea 6,9064,292
AssabEritrea 6,5424,065
MassawaEritrea 6,8444,253
TallinEstonia 7,9614,947
TartuEstonia 7,8494,878
VilsandiEstonia 8,1215,046
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,0484,379
GonderEthiopia 7,1164,422
NegeleEthiopia 7,0574,385
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,5979,692
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,5635,943
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6035,968
Laucala BayFiji 8,9935,589
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,8795,517
NandiFiji 8,8795,517
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3655,819
HelsinkiFinland 7,9634,949
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9454,937
JoensuuFinland 7,7204,797
JokioinenFinland 8,0274,988
JyvskylFinland 7,9194,921
KajaaniFinland 7,8384,870
KuopioFinland 7,8224,861
KuusamoFinland 7,7924,842
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7754,831
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,2245,111
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,0845,023
OuluFinland 7,9544,943
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9234,923
TampereFinland 8,0144,980
TurkuFinland 8,0935,029
VaasaFinland 8,1215,047
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2895,773
BiarritzFrance 10,0426,240
BordeauxFrance 9,9256,168
BrestFrance 10,0406,239
CaenFrance 9,7416,053
ChateaurouxFrance 9,6746,012
DijonFrance 9,4175,852
GourdonFrance 9,7746,074
GrenobleFrance 9,4345,862
Le MansFrance 9,7426,054
LilleFrance 9,4505,872
LyonFrance 9,4765,888
MarseilleFrance 9,5275,920
MontpellierFrance 9,6195,977
NancyFrance 9,2935,775
NantesFrance 9,9006,152
NiceFrance 9,3665,820
ParisFrance 9,5625,942
PerpignanFrance 9,7326,047
StrasbourgFrance 9,1965,715
ToulonFrance 9,4835,893
ToulouseFrance 9,8156,099
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,56910,296
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,79610,437
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,57010,297
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,58710,307
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,66010,353
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2198,214
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,0077,461
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,0077,461
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,1668,182
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8388,599
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,6767,877
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3647,683
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,4524,010
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8534,880
BitamGabon 10,1656,316
CocobeachGabon 10,3986,461
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,0476,243
LambarnGabon 10,3796,450
LastourvilleGabon 10,1156,286
LibrevilleGabon 10,4336,483
MakokouGabon 10,0596,251
MayumbaGabon 10,4116,469
MitzicGabon 10,1966,336
MkamboGabon 9,9326,172
MoandaGabon 10,0726,259
MouilaGabon 10,3286,418
Port-GentilGabon 10,5386,548
TchibanGabon 10,3556,435
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,89711,122
BanjulGambia 12,7097,898
SukhumiGeorgia 6,6574,137
TbilisiGeorgia 6,3183,926
BerlinGermany 8,7155,416
BrockenGermany 8,9085,536
CologneGermany 9,1765,702
DresdenGermany 8,7075,411
ErfurtGermany 8,9035,532
EssenGermany 9,1645,695
FichtelbergGermany 8,7775,454
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0835,644
GeisenheimGermany 9,1355,677
GorlitzGermany 8,6255,360
HamburgGermany 8,9085,536
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9095,536
HannoverGermany 8,9565,565
HelgolandGermany 9,0305,612
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9715,575
KarlsruheGermany 9,1305,673
KasselGermany 8,9995,592
KonstanzGermany 9,1075,659
LeipzigGermany 8,7965,466
LindenbergGermany 8,6645,384
MagdeburgGermany 8,8375,491
MunichGermany 8,9005,531
MünsterGermany 9,1055,658
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7135,415
NurembergGermany 8,9265,547
NurnbergGermany 8,9295,549
PotsdamGermany 8,7325,426
RostockGermany 8,7635,445
SchleswigGermany 8,9175,541
StuttgartGermany 9,0805,642
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2315,736
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9825,581
AccraGhana 11,3057,025
KumasiGhana 11,4217,097
TamaleGhana 11,2576,995
GibraltarGibraltar 10,6506,618
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,8984,908
AthensGreece 8,1145,042
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,1145,042
ChiosGreece 7,8974,907
CorfuGreece 8,4185,231
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2765,143
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0124,979
IoanninaGreece 8,3415,183
KalamataGreece 8,2735,141
KerkiraGreece 8,4185,231
Kythira IslandGreece 8,1955,092
LamiaGreece 8,2135,104
LarissaGreece 8,2055,099
LemnosGreece 7,9774,957
LimnosGreece 7,9634,948
MethoniGreece 8,3045,160
MilosGreece 8,0625,010
MitiliniGreece 7,8524,880
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,8574,882
NaxosGreece 7,9754,956
PatrasGreece 8,2825,146
RhodesGreece 7,7424,811
SamosGreece 7,8354,869
Skiros IslandGreece 8,0364,993
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,1065,037
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1495,064
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2335,116
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3635,197
AasiaatGreenland 10,5336,545
AmmassalikGreenland 10,4986,524
AputiteqGreenland 10,1636,315
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1635,694
FrederikshbGreenland 11,1486,927
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7276,666
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4526,495
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,6596,002
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4536,495
JulianehbGreenland 11,1846,950
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,6716,631
Kap TobinGreenland 9,6646,006
NanortalikGreenland 11,2176,970
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,1246,912
NordGreenland 8,8355,490
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,9766,821
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,8386,113
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,1656,938
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,6686,629
UpernavikGreenland 10,1546,310
UummannaqGreenland 10,3216,414
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,18210,056
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,18310,056
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,39210,186
BokeGuinea 12,6397,854
ConakryGuinea 12,5727,812
FaranahGuinea 12,2607,618
KankanGuinea 12,0977,517
KindiaGuinea 12,4767,753
KissidougouGuinea 12,2147,590
LabeGuinea 12,3687,686
MacentaGuinea 12,1867,573
MamouGuinea 12,3847,695
NzerekoreGuinea 12,0887,512
SiguiriGuinea 12,0447,484
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6787,878
GeorgetownGuyana 16,86910,482
TimehriGuyana 16,90110,503
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 16,28910,122
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6076,591
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,2676,380
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,4306,481
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1066,280
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1875,087
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,4236,477
CatacamasHonduras 16,54610,282
CholutecaHonduras 16,66910,358
La CeibaHonduras 16,42610,207
La MesaHonduras 16,41710,202
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,57410,300
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,45210,223
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,59010,309
TelaHonduras 16,40610,195
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,395867
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,395867
BudapestHungary 8,3865,211
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3735,203
DebrecenHungary 8,1915,090
KeszthelyHungary 8,5285,300
MiskolcHungary 8,2515,127
PecsHungary 8,4635,259
SzegedHungary 8,3175,168
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5665,323
AkureyriIceland 9,8456,118
DalatangiIceland 9,6956,025
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,8166,100
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,9646,192
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,7186,039
ReykhólarIceland 10,0136,222
ReykjavíkIceland 10,0926,271
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0586,250
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,0786,263
AgraIndia 2,9671,844
AhmedabadIndia 3,3632,090
AkolaIndia 2,8721,785
AllahabadIndia 2,5531,586
AmritsarIndia 3,4512,144
BangaloreIndia 2,8041,742
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,0961,924
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9641,221
BikanerIndia 3,4362,135
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5241,568
CherrapunjiIndia 1,6841,046
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 1,6841,046
DaltonganjIndia 2,2751,414
DarbhangaIndia 2,2181,378
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 1,6581,030
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 1,6541,028
DumkaIndia 1,9951,239
DwarkaIndia 3,7122,307
GoaIndia 3,1841,978
GuwahatiIndia 1,7581,093
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6871,670
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,0381,888
JagdalpurIndia 2,3291,447
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,8081,124
KotaIndia 3,0981,925
KozhikodeIndia 3,0271,881
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3692,094
LudhianaIndia 3,3222,064
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,0991,926
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,9331,823
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2912,045
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3981,490
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,6731,661
New DelhiIndia 3,1041,929
PambanIndia 2,7111,684
PuneIndia 3,1801,976
SagarIndia 2,7761,725
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5802,225
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9741,848
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9741,848
VeravalIndia 3,5632,214
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,1781,353
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,4132,121
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,3231,443
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 2,3701,473
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,5562,210
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7741,724
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,7892,355
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,364847
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8242,997
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 1,7911,113
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,7761,103
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5102,802
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,0131,873
AbadanIran 5,8673,646
ArakIran 5,7673,583
BabolsarIran 5,5613,456
Bandar AbbasIran 5,0493,137
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,8563,639
Bandar LengehIran 5,1953,228
BirjandIran 4,8843,035
BushehrIran 5,6083,485
ChahbaharIran 4,6052,861
DezfulIran 5,8703,648
EsfahanIran 5,5663,459
IranshahrIran 4,6232,873
KermanIran 5,0353,129
KermanshahIran 6,0113,735
Khoram AbadIran 5,8953,663
MashhadIran 4,9453,073
OroomiehIran 6,2423,879
RamsarIran 5,7383,566
RashtIran 5,8383,628
SemnanIran 5,4683,398
ShahroudIran 5,3543,327
ShirazIran 5,4423,382
TabrizIran 6,1423,816
TeheranIran 5,6573,515
YazdIran 5,3163,303
ZahedanIran 4,6482,888
ZanjanIran 5,9263,682
BaghdadIraq 6,2683,895
BasraIraq 5,9133,675
BelmulletIreland 10,1166,286
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,0496,244
ClaremorrisIreland 10,0836,266
ClonesIreland 9,9546,186
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,0286,232
CorkIreland 10,1436,303
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,1456,304
DublinIreland 9,9346,173
KilkennyIreland 10,0366,237
Malin HeadIreland 9,9076,156
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9896,207
ShannonIreland 10,1306,295
ValentiaIreland 10,2496,369
EilatIsrael 7,1474,441
HaifaIsrael 7,1284,429
JerusalemIsrael 7,1104,418
Tel AvivIsrael 7,1404,437
AlbengaItaly 9,2845,769
AlgheroItaly 9,3665,820
AmendolaItaly 8,7375,429
AnconaItaly 8,8725,513
ArezzoItaly 9,0085,597
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,6575,380
BergamoItaly 9,1205,667
BolognaItaly 9,0265,609
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9785,579
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7595,443
BrindisiItaly 8,5675,324
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3415,805
CameriItaly 9,2025,718
CampobassoItaly 8,8235,483
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2685,759
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3075,783
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3775,827
Cape MeleItaly 9,2835,768
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,8025,470
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8735,514
CerviaItaly 8,9555,565
CiampinoItaly 8,9865,584
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0805,642
Cisa PassItaly 9,1335,675
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0425,619
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9165,540
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8845,521
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6705,388
DecimomannuItaly 9,3465,808
DobbiacoItaly 8,9065,534
FalconaraItaly 8,8845,521
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0505,624
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7515,438
FonniItaly 9,3015,780
FrontoneItaly 8,9375,553
FrosinoneItaly 8,9325,550
GelaItaly 8,9555,565
GenoaItaly 9,2195,729
GhediItaly 9,0825,644
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6505,375
GrazzaniseItaly 8,8815,518
GrossetoItaly 9,0875,647
GrottaglieItaly 8,6165,354
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2605,754
GuidoniaItaly 8,9705,574
IstranaItaly 8,9375,554
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1325,675
LatinaItaly 8,9665,571
LatronicoItaly 8,7395,431
LecceItaly 8,5595,318
M. CalamitaItaly 9,1405,680
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6605,382
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8165,479
MilanItaly 9,1585,691
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,1955,714
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,0875,647
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,8675,510
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2585,753
PadovaItaly 8,9605,568
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0075,597
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,0105,599
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,0275,609
PantelleriaItaly 9,1575,690
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0955,652
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2975,777
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9635,570
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,8435,495
PiacenzaItaly 9,1375,678
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1165,665
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,9505,562
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9765,578
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7465,435
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,0015,593
PrizziItaly 9,0095,598
RadicofaniItaly 9,0275,609
Resia PassItaly 9,0315,612
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9355,552
RivoltoItaly 8,8595,505
Rolle PassItaly 8,9485,560
RomeItaly 8,9905,586
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0155,602
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8305,487
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3185,790
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,7145,415
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5485,312
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1385,679
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,3415,805
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7225,420
SigonellaItaly 8,8875,523
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6295,362
TarvisioItaly 8,8085,473
TermoliItaly 8,7865,460
TorinoItaly 9,2865,771
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,2885,772
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0855,645
TrevicoItaly 8,7865,460
TrevisoItaly 8,9325,550
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8115,476
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,2905,773
UdineItaly 8,8435,495
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0085,598
VeniceItaly 8,9225,544
VeronaItaly 9,0385,616
VicenzaItaly 8,9835,582